Student Bookings

(Leading, Guest Starring, Co-Starring roles)

(This is a sample of of student achievements)

Joshua Rush-Disney’s Andi Mack (series regular), Parental Guidance (lead-feature film,), Break Point (lead-feature film), Disney’s Animated series The Lion Guard (series regular-Bunga the Honey Badger-voice), Netflix animated series, The Adventures of Puss ‘n Boots (series regular-Toby the Pig-voice), Bones, Chuck (recurring), CSI:NY, Heroes, Criminal Minds, Medium, Private Practice, Mr. Peabody and Sherman (animated feature film-voice), Sex, Death and Bowling (lead-feature film).

Chloe Csengery-Paranormal Activity (lead-feature film), Modern Family (recurring), Law & Order: SVU, Parenthood, Up All Night (recurring), Chase, Criminal Minds, iCarly, Deadtime Stories, Speechless.

Landon Gimenez-Resurrection (series lead), The Snowy Day-TV movie.

Kylie Rogers-Collateral Beauty (co-star-feature film), Miracles From Heaven (lead-feature film), Chicago PD, The Whispers (series lead), Space Station 76 (lead-feature film), CSI, Private Practice, Deadtime Stories, Fathers and Daughters (lead-feature film), What goes Around Comes Around (lead-TV movie).

Piper Harris-The Fosters, Parenthood, Modern Family, The Big Bang Theory, NCIS:LA, Christmas Mall (lead-TV movie), Lie to Me, The Middle, Disney’s G-Force (feature film), iCarly, Blonde Ambition (feature film), numerous SAG national commercials.

Abby and Tate Chapman-Disney’s Liv & Maddie, Disney’s Splitting Adam (TV movie).

Matt Prokop-Disney’s High School Musical 3 (feature film), Disney’s Geek Charming (lead-TV movie). Medium, Furry Vengeance (lead-feature film). Modern Family, Disney’s Good Luck Charlie, Disney’s Hannah Montana.

Benjamin Wadsworth-Teen Wolf, Disney’s Girl Meets World.

Brayden Fitzgerald-Disney’s Kickin’ It, Bones, Sleepy Hollow, Criminal Minds, Salem, The Night Shift, Delirium (feature film)

Dillon Fitzgerald-Disney’s Austin & Ally, Kids Get Real, Criminal Minds.

Tad Cooley-Secrets & Lies (recurring)

Alexandria De Berry-Disney’s A.N.T. Farm (series regular), Shake it Up!, The Inspectors, Suburgatory, True Jackson, I’m With Her.

Kurt Cole-Desperate Housewives, Major Crimes.

Chelsea Ricketts- Grey’s Anatomy, Hot in Cleveland, CSI:Miami, Hawaii Five-0, True Blood, The Secret life of an American Teenager, 10 Things I Hate About You, Melrose Place, Lincoln Heights, Crooked Arrows (lead-feature film).

Tanya McQueen-Extreme Makeover: Home Edition (design team member-2 seasons)

Hardy Gatlin-Spookie Buddies (Disney feature film), Dangerous Dragons (TV movie).

Alec Gatlin-Criminal Minds.

Kerri Medders-Andover (feature film), Gamers’ Guide to Pretty Much Everything, Mystery Girls.

Mathew David-Criminal Minds, The Preacher’s Daughter.

Shannon Kummer-Merry X-mas (TV movie).

Sage Boysen-The Night Shift.

Niky Jones-Disney’s Bambi II (voice of Flower the Skunk), Chowder (voice-animated series).

Taylor Hender-Deadtime Stories, Special Agent Oso (voice), Disney’s Good Luck Charlie, Disney’s Den Brother (TV movie), Judy Moody and the Not So Bummer Summer, Jillian’s Travels, Can You Teach My Alligator Manners? (voice).

Brady Hender-American Horror Story, Those Who Can’t, Project X, Law & Order: LA, The Forgotten.

Taplin Sauls-Resurrection.

Walker Satterwhite-My All American (feature film), Murder Made Me Famous, OMG!